Files
kai 701bc1887e v0.5.2: dr-translator chunked translation protocol
Root cause: dr-translator was trying to write entire final_zh.md in one
write call, hitting Sonnet 4-6 output token limit for long reports
(~19k English words → ~27k Chinese chars → blown past 32k token cap).

Fix: explicit chunk-and-append protocol
- Split final_en.md by H1 (# ) then H2 (## ) boundaries
- Each chunk ≤ 2,500 English words
- First chunk uses write to create final_zh.md
- Subsequent chunks use edit or read+write to append
- Per-chunk Chinese output kept under ~5,000 characters (safe margin)
- Preserves glossary.json updates across chunks
2026-04-21 23:10:10 +08:00

452 lines
18 KiB
JSON
Raw Permalink Blame History

This file contains ambiguous Unicode characters
This file contains Unicode characters that might be confused with other characters. If you think that this is intentional, you can safely ignore this warning. Use the Escape button to reveal them.
{
"slug": "dual-target-rnai-pipeline-2026",
"topic": "双靶点RNAi药物研发进展和国内外在研管线",
"report_title": "双靶点 RNAi 药物工艺图谱与上游供应链机会研究",
"report_subtitle": "近 5 年全球在研管线的合成、偶联与酶催化技术路径解构(2021–2026)",
"author": "Deep Research 系统",
"date": "2026-04-21",
"version": "1.0",
"type": "综述",
"confidentiality": "机密 | 仅供内部决策使用",
"audience": "研发团队(上游供应链 / 工业用酶 / 无细胞表达 / 固定化酶催化方向)",
"time_range": "近 5 年(2021-01 至 2026-04",
"geography": "全球对比(中美欧日为主)",
"core_questions": [
"近 5 年全球与中国在研的双靶点 RNAi 药物管线有哪些?分别采用何种靶点组合、技术平台与开发阶段?",
"双靶点 siRNA 的分子设计路径(串联/偶联/cocktail/多价支架)有哪些?各自工艺差异与关键壁垒是什么?",
"双靶点 siRNA 的合成工艺(固相/液相/酶法/无细胞表达)和偶联化学(GalNAc、多价簇、支架连接)在各家管线中的实现方式有何不同?",
"序列合成、偶联化学、纯化等环节上,上游供应链(工业用酶原料、固定化酶催化、无细胞表达体系、亚磷酰胺单体、GalNAc 配体、固相载体等)存在哪些国产替代与卡位机会?",
"从工艺复杂度与规模化成本角度,哪些双靶点 RNAi 技术路线最有可能率先走向商业化?对应的上游供应机会窗口与切入点是什么?"
],
"comparison_targets": [
"Alnylam Pharmaceuticals",
"Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals",
"Silence Therapeutics",
"Dicerna / Novo Nordisk",
"Ionis (siRNA 相关项目)",
"瑞博生物 (Ribo Life Science)",
"舶望制药 (Argo Biopharma)",
"大睿生物 (Sirnaomics / Da Rui)",
"圣诺制药 (Sirnaomics)",
"悦康药业 / 君圣泰 / 石药 / 恒瑞 等国内 siRNA 玩家",
"双靶点 siRNA cocktail 与多价 siRNA 支架相关项目"
],
"exclusions": [
"不展开讨论具体适应症的临床有效性与安全性细节(临床进度仅作为管线标签使用)",
"不涉及 mRNA / ASO / saRNA / 基因编辑等非 siRNA 模态的工艺细节(仅在对比位置点到为止)",
"不做市场容量 / 销售预测 / 估值分析(报告面向上游供应链而非投资人)",
"不展开疾病机制与药理学讨论"
],
"word_budget_mode": "auto",
"target_words_zh": 21000,
"target_words_en": 15000,
"min_words_zh": 17000,
"min_words_en": 12000,
"disclaimer": "本报告基于公开信息与 AI 辅助研究生成,仅供参考,不构成投资或医疗建议。",
"work_language": "en",
"output_language": "zh",
"phase1": {
"status": "approved",
"approved": true,
"approved_at": "2026-04-21T05:42:34Z",
"approved_note": "User implicitly approved by executing /dr-research",
"framework_path": "projects/dual-target-rnai-pipeline-2026/phase1/framework.md",
"initial_scan_path": "projects/dual-target-rnai-pipeline-2026/phase1/initial-scan.md",
"initial_scan_index_path": "projects/dual-target-rnai-pipeline-2026/phase1/initial-scan-index.md",
"chapter_count": 10,
"revision_note": "v2: 按用户反馈重构 — 拆出 Ch6 (固定化酶) 与 Ch7 (QC 酶) 独立章;Ch9 改为 FDA/NMPA/ICH 针对性监管分析(BIOSECURE 仅一句话背景);字数升档至 15000 EN / 21000 ZH;每章增 Technical Hooks 字段便于专家判断真假机会;初扫 63 条信源输出为 initial-scan-index.md 供 Phase 2 pickup。",
"central_thesis_en": "The true competitive frontier of dual-target RNAi is not the second siRNA strand but the manufacturing stack beneath it — multivalent GalNAc assembly, enzymatic ligation, immobilized biocatalysis, and the quietly scarce GMP-grade QC enzymes are the choke points. Four upstream nodes (specialty phosphoramidite monomers, high-load solid supports, immobilized glycosyl-transfer biocatalysis, QC enzymes) concentrate most of the opportunity for suppliers who can simultaneously meet NMPA 2026 chemoenzymatic guidance and FDA/ICH Q11-Q13 expectations.",
"central_thesis_zh": "双靶点 RNAi 的真正竞争前沿不是'加一条 siRNA 链',而是其下的制造栈 — 多价 GalNAc 组装、酶法连接、固定化生物催化,以及常被忽视却持续短缺的 GMP 级 QC 酶。机会集中在四个上游环节:专用亚磷酰胺单体、高载量固相载体、固定化糖基转移/酯化生物催化、寡核苷酸 QC 酶;能同时满足中国 NMPA 2026 化学酶连指导原则与 FDA/ICH Q11-Q13 体系要求的供应商,将获取最大的结构性红利。",
"chapter_quotas_en": [
{
"index": 1,
"title_en": "Why the Second Strand Matters Less Than the Stack Beneath It",
"title_zh": "双靶点的真正战场不在'加第二条链',而在其下的制造栈",
"en_words": 1050,
"priority": "intro"
},
{
"index": 2,
"title_en": "Dual-Target Design Space Has Already Bifurcated into Four Paradigms, Each with a Different Process Signature",
"title_zh": "双靶点设计空间已分化为四种范式,每种都带出一条工艺签名",
"en_words": 1500,
"priority": "P0"
},
{
"index": 3,
"title_en": "The Global Pipeline Is Denser than the Headlines Suggest, but China Is Adding Assets Faster than Anyone Else",
"title_zh": "全球管线比头条更密,但中国正在以最快速度堆积资产",
"en_words": 1500,
"priority": "P0"
},
{
"index": 4,
"title_en": "Solid-Phase Remains the Default, but the Competitive Edge Is Shifting to Liquid-Phase and Enzymatic Ligation",
"title_zh": "固相合成仍是默认路线,但竞争优势正在向液相与酶法连接迁移",
"en_words": 1800,
"priority": "P0"
},
{
"index": 5,
"title_en": "Multivalent GalNAc Cluster Chemistry: How the Industry Assembles Three-to-Seven Sugars onto a Single Oligo",
"title_zh": "多价 GalNAc 簇化学:行业如何把 3-7 个糖装到同一条寡核苷酸上",
"en_words": 1800,
"priority": "P0"
},
{
"index": 6,
"title_en": "Immobilized Biocatalysis Enters the GalNAc-Conjugation Pipeline — From Lab Curiosity to GMP Candidate",
"title_zh": "固定化生物催化进入 GalNAc 偶联流水线 — 从实验室新奇到 GMP 候选",
"en_words": 1650,
"priority": "P0"
},
{
"index": 7,
"title_en": "QC Enzymes and Process-Analytical Biocatalysts: The Quietly Scarce Third Pillar",
"title_zh": "QC 酶与工艺分析用生物催化剂:被忽视却紧缺的第三支柱",
"en_words": 1500,
"priority": "P0"
},
{
"index": 8,
"title_en": "Four Upstream Choke Points Define the Opportunity Map",
"title_zh": "四个上游咽喉点定义了机会图谱",
"en_words": 1650,
"priority": "P0"
},
{
"index": 9,
"title_en": "Regulatory Vectors Reshaping the Supply Chain: NMPA Chemoenzymatic Guidance, FDA Oligonucleotide CMC Signals, ICH Q11/Q13",
"title_zh": "重塑供应链的监管向量:NMPA 化学酶连指导原则、FDA 寡核苷酸 CMC 信号、ICH Q11/Q13",
"en_words": 1200,
"priority": "P1"
},
{
"index": 10,
"title_en": "Conclusions and Upstream Action Priorities, with Technical Thresholds",
"title_zh": "结论与上游行动优先级(附技术门槛)",
"en_words": 1350,
"priority": "conclusion"
}
],
"total_en_quota": 15000,
"total_zh_quota_est": 21000,
"source_count": 63,
"source_tier_distribution": {
"tier_1": 27,
"tier_2": 36
},
"phase2_search_gaps": [
"FDA 寡核苷酸 CMC 指导原则原文",
"ICH Q3D Cu PDE 具体数值(原文)",
"ICH Q13 continuous manufacturing 对寡核苷酸酶法合成的适用性",
"Vazyme / Yeasen / Sangon 等国内 QC 酶产品线与 GMP 认证状态",
"瑞博 / 舶望 / 圣因 / 必贝特 CNIPA 中文专利说明书",
"TIDES 2024-2025 会议摘要(Codexis ECO / Nitto CPOS / Hongene 工艺披露)",
"GreenLight Biosciences 当前资产归属状态"
]
},
"phase2": {
"status": "completed",
"started_at": "2026-04-21T05:42:34Z",
"completed_at": "2026-04-21T09:30:00Z",
"current_batch": 5,
"batches": [
{
"batch": 1,
"chapters": [
1
],
"note": "Intro chapter — solo"
},
{
"batch": 2,
"chapters": [
2,
3,
4
],
"note": "Design paradigms + Pipeline + Synthesis"
},
{
"batch": 3,
"chapters": [
5,
6,
7
],
"note": "GalNAc chemistry + Immobilized biocatalysis + QC enzymes"
},
{
"batch": 4,
"chapters": [
8,
9
],
"note": "Choke points + Regulatory"
},
{
"batch": 5,
"chapters": [
10
],
"note": "Conclusion chapter — solo"
}
],
"chapters": [
{
"index": 1,
"status": "verified",
"en_words_actual": 1124,
"en_words_quota": 1050,
"sources_new": 10,
"unverified": 2,
"critical": 1,
"actual_words": 1124,
"sources_count": 15
},
{
"index": 2,
"status": "verified",
"en_words_quota": 1500,
"actual_words": 1551,
"sources_count": 18,
"unverified_count": 0,
"verified_at": "2026-04-21T06:33:54.794537Z"
},
{
"index": 3,
"status": "verified",
"en_words_quota": 1500,
"actual_words": 1586,
"sources_count": 17,
"unverified_count": 0,
"verified_at": "2026-04-21T06:33:54.794537Z"
},
{
"index": 4,
"status": "verified",
"en_words_quota": 1800,
"actual_words": 2113,
"sources_count": 21,
"unverified_count": 0,
"verified_at": "2026-04-21T06:33:54.794537Z"
},
{
"index": 5,
"status": "verified",
"en_words_quota": 1800,
"actual_words": 1701,
"sources_count": 18,
"unverified_count": 2,
"critical_count": 1,
"verified_at": "2026-04-21T07:30:00Z",
"verifier_verdict": "PASS-WITH-NOTES",
"verifier_notes": "Cu PDE calculation needs correction (should use 30 µg/day parenteral); SPAAC above 500g threshold unsupported; non-classical GalNAc displays need acknowledgment"
},
{
"index": 6,
"status": "verified",
"en_words_quota": 1650,
"actual_words": 1666,
"sources_count": 15,
"unverified_count": 2,
"critical_count": 1,
"verified_at": "2026-04-21T07:30:00Z",
"verifier_verdict": "PASS-WITH-NOTES",
"verifier_notes": "CRITICAL: ECO scope limited to strand synthesis/ligation, NOT GalNAc conjugation; GT cascade TRL downgraded to 4-5; 'documentation-only gap' claim too strong"
},
{
"index": 7,
"status": "verified",
"en_words_quota": 1500,
"actual_words": 1717,
"sources_count": 12,
"unverified_count": 1,
"critical_count": 1,
"verified_at": "2026-04-21T07:30:00Z",
"verifier_verdict": "PASS-WITH-NOTES",
"verifier_notes": "CRITICAL: 3-4 global supplier count needs qualification; Yeasen partial GMP foothold acknowledged; mandatory QC enzyme set framing should be workflow-dependent not compendial"
},
{
"index": 8,
"status": "verified",
"en_words_quota": 1650,
"actual_words": 1710,
"sources_count": 15,
"unverified_count": 3,
"critical_count": 1,
"verified_at": "2026-04-21T08:30:00Z",
"verifier_verdict": "PASS-WITH-NOTES",
"verifier_notes": "CRITICAL: C07 LNA claim narrowed — Hongene has LNA catalog; DMF absence is inferred not confirmed. NittoPhase 40% cost claim needs softening. APAC CAGR = 7.43%-15.2% range."
},
{
"index": 9,
"status": "verified",
"en_words_quota": 1200,
"actual_words": 1533,
"sources_count": 12,
"unverified_count": 0,
"critical_count": 0,
"verified_at": "2026-04-21T08:30:00Z",
"verifier_verdict": "PASS-WITH-NOTES",
"verifier_notes": "NMPA 2026 FINAL confirmed. Cu parenteral PDE = 300 µg/day confirmed (30 µg/day is inhalation). FDA 'no guidance' needs narrowing. EMA §4.2.2 confirms Q13 but says enzymatic synthesis 'too premature'. BIOSECURE count = 1."
},
{
"index": 10,
"status": "verified",
"en_words_quota": 1350,
"actual_words": 1547,
"sources_count": 0,
"sources_cross_chapter": 41,
"unverified_count": 0,
"critical_count": 2,
"verified_at": "2026-04-21T09:15:00Z",
"verifier_verdict": "PASS-WITH-NOTES",
"verifier_notes": "CRITICAL: (1) Ranking criterion must be stated as time-to-revenue not strategic attractiveness to resolve Priority 4 apparent contradiction. (2) GT reuse threshold ≥10 cycles overstated — should be '≥6 cycles demonstrated; commercial target ≥10 cycles'. All three key corrections applied correctly: Cu PDE=300µg/day, ECO=strand-only, GT TRL=5-6."
}
],
"batches_summary": [
{
"batch": 1,
"chapters": [
1
],
"completed_at": "2026-04-21T06:00:00Z",
"summary": "Ch1 (1124 words, 10 new sources src_E01-E10, 2 unverified: GalNAc cycle-time claim + 3x QC-enzyme demand inference). 1 CRITICAL: draft overstates unimolecular dual-target superiority vs. cocktail; dr-analyst in Ch2/10 must balance."
},
{
"batch": 2,
"chapters": [
2,
3,
4
],
"completed_at": "2026-04-21T06:33:54Z",
"summary": "Ch2 (1551 words, 18 sources, 0 unverified) — four design paradigms. Ch3 (1586 words, 17 sources) — global pipeline + China velocity. Ch4 (2113 words, 21 sources) — SPPS ceiling + AJIPHASE/CPOS/ECO benchmarks. All verified, no CRITICAL."
},
{
"batch": 3,
"chapters": [
5,
6,
7
],
"completed_at": "2026-04-21T07:30:00Z",
"summary": "Ch5 (1701w, PASS-WITH-NOTES) CRITICAL: Cu parenteral PDE=300µg/day (not 30). Ch6 (1666w, PASS-WITH-NOTES) CRITICAL: ECO=strand-only not GalNAc; GT TRL→4-5. Ch7 (1717w, PASS-WITH-NOTES) CRITICAL: 3-4 supplier count needs per-enzyme caveat; Yeasen partial GMP."
},
{
"batch": 4,
"chapters": [
8,
9
],
"completed_at": "2026-04-21T08:30:00Z",
"summary": "Ch8 (1710w, PASS-WITH-NOTES) CRITICAL: LNA claim narrowed (Hongene has LNA catalog; no DMF is inferred not confirmed). NittoPhase 40% cost softened. Ch9 (1533w, PASS-WITH-NOTES) NMPA 2026 FINAL confirmed. Cu PDE=300µg/day reconfirmed. FDA no general oligo CMC guidance. EMA §4.2.2 confirms Q13."
},
{
"batch": 5,
"chapters": [
10
],
"completed_at": "2026-04-21T09:15:00Z",
"summary": "Ch10 (1547w, PASS-WITH-NOTES) Synthesis chapter: 41 cross-chapter citations, 0 new sources. CRITICAL: (1) Ranking criterion must be explicit (time-to-revenue). (2) GT reuse threshold ≥10 cycles overstated vs Ch6 evidence (4-6 cycles demonstrated). All three key corrections applied correctly."
}
]
},
"phase2_word_stats": {
"total_en_words": 16248,
"target_en_words": 15000,
"min_en_words": 12000,
"ratio": 1.083,
"verdict": "合格 — 16,248 words / target 15,000 words (108.3%)",
"estimated_zh_chars": 22747,
"sources_unique": 44,
"sources_tier1": 14,
"sources_tier2": 25,
"sources_tier3": 5,
"unverified_claims_remaining": 3,
"critical_flags_in_evidence": 10,
"chapter_breakdown": [
{
"ch": 1,
"words": 1124,
"quota": 1050,
"ratio": 1.07
},
{
"ch": 2,
"words": 1551,
"quota": 1500,
"ratio": 1.03
},
{
"ch": 3,
"words": 1586,
"quota": 1500,
"ratio": 1.06
},
{
"ch": 4,
"words": 2113,
"quota": 1800,
"ratio": 1.17
},
{
"ch": 5,
"words": 1701,
"quota": 1800,
"ratio": 0.95
},
{
"ch": 6,
"words": 1666,
"quota": 1650,
"ratio": 1.01
},
{
"ch": 7,
"words": 1717,
"quota": 1500,
"ratio": 1.14
},
{
"ch": 8,
"words": 1710,
"quota": 1650,
"ratio": 1.04
},
{
"ch": 9,
"words": 1533,
"quota": 1200,
"ratio": 1.28
},
{
"ch": 10,
"words": 1547,
"quota": 1350,
"ratio": 1.15
}
]
},
"phase3": {
"status": "completed",
"approved": true,
"approved_at": "2026-04-21T08:11:19Z",
"approved_note": "User invoked /dr-finalize; dr-editor-in-chief accepts B rating and will integrate Must-Fix corrections during Phase 4 merge",
"rating": "B",
"critique_path": "projects/dual-target-rnai-pipeline-2026/phase3/critique.md",
"must_fix_items": 5,
"must_fix_addressed_in": "phase4/editorial-notes.md (to be created by dr-editor-in-chief)"
},
"phase4": {
"status": "in_progress",
"started_at": "2026-04-21T08:11:19Z",
"stage": "translating",
"merge_completed_at": "2026-04-21T08:17:29Z",
"final_en_words": 19038,
"final_en_path": "projects/dual-target-rnai-pipeline-2026/phase4/final_en.md",
"editorial_notes_path": "projects/dual-target-rnai-pipeline-2026/phase4/editorial-notes.md"
}
}