Root cause: apply_patch finds anchor lines in read-cached file state, but file may have been modified between read and patch, causing stalls. Changes: - dr-verifier: disable apply_patch AND edit; force read-then-write protocol for evidence file appends - dr-analyst: document write-preferred protocol for sources.jsonl appends - dr-polisher: disable apply_patch; keep edit for small string replacements - dr-editor-in-chief / dr-translator: disable apply_patch Recovery procedure documented in dr-verifier for write failures.
282 lines
11 KiB
JSON
282 lines
11 KiB
JSON
{
|
||
"slug": "dual-target-rnai-pipeline-2026",
|
||
"topic": "双靶点RNAi药物研发进展和国内外在研管线",
|
||
"report_title": "双靶点 RNAi 药物工艺图谱与上游供应链机会研究",
|
||
"report_subtitle": "近 5 年全球在研管线的合成、偶联与酶催化技术路径解构(2021–2026)",
|
||
"author": "Deep Research 系统",
|
||
"date": "2026-04-21",
|
||
"version": "1.0",
|
||
"type": "综述",
|
||
"confidentiality": "机密 | 仅供内部决策使用",
|
||
"audience": "研发团队(上游供应链 / 工业用酶 / 无细胞表达 / 固定化酶催化方向)",
|
||
"time_range": "近 5 年(2021-01 至 2026-04)",
|
||
"geography": "全球对比(中美欧日为主)",
|
||
"core_questions": [
|
||
"近 5 年全球与中国在研的双靶点 RNAi 药物管线有哪些?分别采用何种靶点组合、技术平台与开发阶段?",
|
||
"双靶点 siRNA 的分子设计路径(串联/偶联/cocktail/多价支架)有哪些?各自工艺差异与关键壁垒是什么?",
|
||
"双靶点 siRNA 的合成工艺(固相/液相/酶法/无细胞表达)和偶联化学(GalNAc、多价簇、支架连接)在各家管线中的实现方式有何不同?",
|
||
"序列合成、偶联化学、纯化等环节上,上游供应链(工业用酶原料、固定化酶催化、无细胞表达体系、亚磷酰胺单体、GalNAc 配体、固相载体等)存在哪些国产替代与卡位机会?",
|
||
"从工艺复杂度与规模化成本角度,哪些双靶点 RNAi 技术路线最有可能率先走向商业化?对应的上游供应机会窗口与切入点是什么?"
|
||
],
|
||
"comparison_targets": [
|
||
"Alnylam Pharmaceuticals",
|
||
"Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals",
|
||
"Silence Therapeutics",
|
||
"Dicerna / Novo Nordisk",
|
||
"Ionis (siRNA 相关项目)",
|
||
"瑞博生物 (Ribo Life Science)",
|
||
"舶望制药 (Argo Biopharma)",
|
||
"大睿生物 (Sirnaomics / Da Rui)",
|
||
"圣诺制药 (Sirnaomics)",
|
||
"悦康药业 / 君圣泰 / 石药 / 恒瑞 等国内 siRNA 玩家",
|
||
"双靶点 siRNA cocktail 与多价 siRNA 支架相关项目"
|
||
],
|
||
"exclusions": [
|
||
"不展开讨论具体适应症的临床有效性与安全性细节(临床进度仅作为管线标签使用)",
|
||
"不涉及 mRNA / ASO / saRNA / 基因编辑等非 siRNA 模态的工艺细节(仅在对比位置点到为止)",
|
||
"不做市场容量 / 销售预测 / 估值分析(报告面向上游供应链而非投资人)",
|
||
"不展开疾病机制与药理学讨论"
|
||
],
|
||
"word_budget_mode": "auto",
|
||
"target_words_zh": 21000,
|
||
"target_words_en": 15000,
|
||
"min_words_zh": 17000,
|
||
"min_words_en": 12000,
|
||
"disclaimer": "本报告基于公开信息与 AI 辅助研究生成,仅供参考,不构成投资或医疗建议。",
|
||
"work_language": "en",
|
||
"output_language": "zh",
|
||
"phase1": {
|
||
"status": "approved",
|
||
"approved": true,
|
||
"approved_at": "2026-04-21T05:42:34Z",
|
||
"approved_note": "User implicitly approved by executing /dr-research",
|
||
"framework_path": "projects/dual-target-rnai-pipeline-2026/phase1/framework.md",
|
||
"initial_scan_path": "projects/dual-target-rnai-pipeline-2026/phase1/initial-scan.md",
|
||
"initial_scan_index_path": "projects/dual-target-rnai-pipeline-2026/phase1/initial-scan-index.md",
|
||
"chapter_count": 10,
|
||
"revision_note": "v2: 按用户反馈重构 — 拆出 Ch6 (固定化酶) 与 Ch7 (QC 酶) 独立章;Ch9 改为 FDA/NMPA/ICH 针对性监管分析(BIOSECURE 仅一句话背景);字数升档至 15000 EN / 21000 ZH;每章增 Technical Hooks 字段便于专家判断真假机会;初扫 63 条信源输出为 initial-scan-index.md 供 Phase 2 pickup。",
|
||
"central_thesis_en": "The true competitive frontier of dual-target RNAi is not the second siRNA strand but the manufacturing stack beneath it — multivalent GalNAc assembly, enzymatic ligation, immobilized biocatalysis, and the quietly scarce GMP-grade QC enzymes are the choke points. Four upstream nodes (specialty phosphoramidite monomers, high-load solid supports, immobilized glycosyl-transfer biocatalysis, QC enzymes) concentrate most of the opportunity for suppliers who can simultaneously meet NMPA 2026 chemoenzymatic guidance and FDA/ICH Q11-Q13 expectations.",
|
||
"central_thesis_zh": "双靶点 RNAi 的真正竞争前沿不是'加一条 siRNA 链',而是其下的制造栈 — 多价 GalNAc 组装、酶法连接、固定化生物催化,以及常被忽视却持续短缺的 GMP 级 QC 酶。机会集中在四个上游环节:专用亚磷酰胺单体、高载量固相载体、固定化糖基转移/酯化生物催化、寡核苷酸 QC 酶;能同时满足中国 NMPA 2026 化学酶连指导原则与 FDA/ICH Q11-Q13 体系要求的供应商,将获取最大的结构性红利。",
|
||
"chapter_quotas_en": [
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 1,
|
||
"title_en": "Why the Second Strand Matters Less Than the Stack Beneath It",
|
||
"title_zh": "双靶点的真正战场不在'加第二条链',而在其下的制造栈",
|
||
"en_words": 1050,
|
||
"priority": "intro"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 2,
|
||
"title_en": "Dual-Target Design Space Has Already Bifurcated into Four Paradigms, Each with a Different Process Signature",
|
||
"title_zh": "双靶点设计空间已分化为四种范式,每种都带出一条工艺签名",
|
||
"en_words": 1500,
|
||
"priority": "P0"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 3,
|
||
"title_en": "The Global Pipeline Is Denser than the Headlines Suggest, but China Is Adding Assets Faster than Anyone Else",
|
||
"title_zh": "全球管线比头条更密,但中国正在以最快速度堆积资产",
|
||
"en_words": 1500,
|
||
"priority": "P0"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 4,
|
||
"title_en": "Solid-Phase Remains the Default, but the Competitive Edge Is Shifting to Liquid-Phase and Enzymatic Ligation",
|
||
"title_zh": "固相合成仍是默认路线,但竞争优势正在向液相与酶法连接迁移",
|
||
"en_words": 1800,
|
||
"priority": "P0"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 5,
|
||
"title_en": "Multivalent GalNAc Cluster Chemistry: How the Industry Assembles Three-to-Seven Sugars onto a Single Oligo",
|
||
"title_zh": "多价 GalNAc 簇化学:行业如何把 3-7 个糖装到同一条寡核苷酸上",
|
||
"en_words": 1800,
|
||
"priority": "P0"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 6,
|
||
"title_en": "Immobilized Biocatalysis Enters the GalNAc-Conjugation Pipeline — From Lab Curiosity to GMP Candidate",
|
||
"title_zh": "固定化生物催化进入 GalNAc 偶联流水线 — 从实验室新奇到 GMP 候选",
|
||
"en_words": 1650,
|
||
"priority": "P0"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 7,
|
||
"title_en": "QC Enzymes and Process-Analytical Biocatalysts: The Quietly Scarce Third Pillar",
|
||
"title_zh": "QC 酶与工艺分析用生物催化剂:被忽视却紧缺的第三支柱",
|
||
"en_words": 1500,
|
||
"priority": "P0"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 8,
|
||
"title_en": "Four Upstream Choke Points Define the Opportunity Map",
|
||
"title_zh": "四个上游咽喉点定义了机会图谱",
|
||
"en_words": 1650,
|
||
"priority": "P0"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 9,
|
||
"title_en": "Regulatory Vectors Reshaping the Supply Chain: NMPA Chemoenzymatic Guidance, FDA Oligonucleotide CMC Signals, ICH Q11/Q13",
|
||
"title_zh": "重塑供应链的监管向量:NMPA 化学酶连指导原则、FDA 寡核苷酸 CMC 信号、ICH Q11/Q13",
|
||
"en_words": 1200,
|
||
"priority": "P1"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 10,
|
||
"title_en": "Conclusions and Upstream Action Priorities, with Technical Thresholds",
|
||
"title_zh": "结论与上游行动优先级(附技术门槛)",
|
||
"en_words": 1350,
|
||
"priority": "conclusion"
|
||
}
|
||
],
|
||
"total_en_quota": 15000,
|
||
"total_zh_quota_est": 21000,
|
||
"source_count": 63,
|
||
"source_tier_distribution": {
|
||
"tier_1": 27,
|
||
"tier_2": 36
|
||
},
|
||
"phase2_search_gaps": [
|
||
"FDA 寡核苷酸 CMC 指导原则原文",
|
||
"ICH Q3D Cu PDE 具体数值(原文)",
|
||
"ICH Q13 continuous manufacturing 对寡核苷酸酶法合成的适用性",
|
||
"Vazyme / Yeasen / Sangon 等国内 QC 酶产品线与 GMP 认证状态",
|
||
"瑞博 / 舶望 / 圣因 / 必贝特 CNIPA 中文专利说明书",
|
||
"TIDES 2024-2025 会议摘要(Codexis ECO / Nitto CPOS / Hongene 工艺披露)",
|
||
"GreenLight Biosciences 当前资产归属状态"
|
||
]
|
||
},
|
||
"phase2": {
|
||
"status": "in_progress",
|
||
"started_at": "2026-04-21T05:42:34Z",
|
||
"current_batch": 2,
|
||
"batches": [
|
||
{
|
||
"batch": 1,
|
||
"chapters": [
|
||
1
|
||
],
|
||
"note": "Intro chapter — solo"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"batch": 2,
|
||
"chapters": [
|
||
2,
|
||
3,
|
||
4
|
||
],
|
||
"note": "Design paradigms + Pipeline + Synthesis"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"batch": 3,
|
||
"chapters": [
|
||
5,
|
||
6,
|
||
7
|
||
],
|
||
"note": "GalNAc chemistry + Immobilized biocatalysis + QC enzymes"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"batch": 4,
|
||
"chapters": [
|
||
8,
|
||
9
|
||
],
|
||
"note": "Choke points + Regulatory"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"batch": 5,
|
||
"chapters": [
|
||
10
|
||
],
|
||
"note": "Conclusion chapter — solo"
|
||
}
|
||
],
|
||
"chapters": [
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 1,
|
||
"status": "verified",
|
||
"en_words_actual": 1124,
|
||
"en_words_quota": 1050,
|
||
"sources_new": 10,
|
||
"unverified": 2,
|
||
"critical": 1,
|
||
"actual_words": 1124,
|
||
"sources_count": 15
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 2,
|
||
"status": "verified",
|
||
"en_words_quota": 1500,
|
||
"actual_words": 1551,
|
||
"sources_count": 18,
|
||
"unverified_count": 0,
|
||
"verified_at": "2026-04-21T06:33:54.794537Z"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 3,
|
||
"status": "verified",
|
||
"en_words_quota": 1500,
|
||
"actual_words": 1586,
|
||
"sources_count": 17,
|
||
"unverified_count": 0,
|
||
"verified_at": "2026-04-21T06:33:54.794537Z"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 4,
|
||
"status": "verified",
|
||
"en_words_quota": 1800,
|
||
"actual_words": 2113,
|
||
"sources_count": 21,
|
||
"unverified_count": 0,
|
||
"verified_at": "2026-04-21T06:33:54.794537Z"
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 5,
|
||
"status": "pending",
|
||
"en_words_quota": 1800
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 6,
|
||
"status": "pending",
|
||
"en_words_quota": 1650
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 7,
|
||
"status": "pending",
|
||
"en_words_quota": 1500
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 8,
|
||
"status": "pending",
|
||
"en_words_quota": 1650
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 9,
|
||
"status": "pending",
|
||
"en_words_quota": 1200
|
||
},
|
||
{
|
||
"index": 10,
|
||
"status": "pending",
|
||
"en_words_quota": 1350
|
||
}
|
||
],
|
||
"batches_summary": [
|
||
{
|
||
"batch": 1,
|
||
"chapters": [
|
||
1
|
||
],
|
||
"completed_at": "2026-04-21T06:00:00Z",
|
||
"summary": "Ch1 (1124 words, 10 new sources src_E01-E10, 2 unverified: GalNAc cycle-time claim + 3x QC-enzyme demand inference). 1 CRITICAL: draft overstates unimolecular dual-target superiority vs. cocktail; dr-analyst in Ch2/10 must balance. C05 Wang et al. 2025 JAMA Cardiology PMID 40105833 resolved."
|
||
}
|
||
]
|
||
},
|
||
"phase3": {
|
||
"status": "pending"
|
||
},
|
||
"phase4": {
|
||
"status": "pending"
|
||
}
|
||
} |